Entrants

65KM KAURI ULTRA - ENTRIES AS AT 3RD JANUARY


First Name Last Name Race_KR_Division City Country
1 Sarah Fisher Open Women 20-39 Wellington New Zealand
2 Martin Hill Masters Men 40-49 Carterton New Zealand
3 Tatsuru Ito Vet Men 50-59 Auckland New Zealand
4 Sean McWilliams Open Men 20-39 Rotorua New Zealand
5 Nick Owen Vet Men 50-59 Auckland New Zealand
6 Josh Pascoe Open Men 20-39 Auckland New Zealand
7 Tom Potter Open Men 20-39 Auckland New Zealand
8 Travis Scott Open Men 20-39 Raglan New Zealand
9 Julia Thorn Classic Women 60+ Brighton Australia

30KM KAURI CLASSIC - ENTRIES AS AT 3RD JANUARY


First Name Last Name Race_KR_Division City Country
1 Phil Bergin Open Men 20-39 Hamilton New Zealand
2 Emma Bowerman Open Women 20-39 Auckland New Zealand
3 Jo Burton Masters Women 40-49 Whitianga New Zealand
4 Shaun Gear Masters Men 40-49 Auckland New Zealand
5 Jessica Jury Open Women 20-39 Hamilton New Zealand
6 Jen MacKenzie Masters Women 40-49 Te Puke New Zealand
7 Stephen Mackintosh Open Men 20-39 Hamilton New Zealand
8 Linda Munford-Stokes Vet Women 50-59 Kaikohe New Zealand
9 Gemma Richards Masters Women 40-49 Whitianga New Zealand
10 Tim Wareing Open Men 20-39 Hamilton New Zealand
11 John Wieringa Vet Men 50-59 Gore New Zealand

22KM KAURI HALF MARATHON - ENTRIES AS AT 3RD JANUARY


First Name Last Name Race_KR_Division City Country
1 Barry Bergin Vet Men 50-59 Hamilton New Zealand
2 Alex Bergin Open Men 20-39 Hamilton New Zealand
3 Vicky Brewin Open Women 20-39 Hamilton New Zealand
4 Blake Evans Junior Men Under 17 Coromandel New Zealand
5 Masa Fujita Masters Men 40-49 Auckland New Zealand
6 Danielle Hill Masters Women 40-49 Carterton New Zealand
7 Sheryl Humphris Masters Women 40-49 Whitianga New Zealand
8 Su Nugent Masters Women 40-49 Napier  New Zealand
9 Mika Sakai Vet Women 50-59 Auckland New Zealand
10 Sarah-Jane Steel Vet Women 50-59 Hamilton New Zealand

12KM KAURI LOOP - ENTRIES AS AT 3RD JANUARY


First Name Last Name Race_KR_Division City Country
1 Laurel Brier Classic Women 60+ Tairua New Zealand
2 Suzanne Cornelissen Masters Women 40-49 Te Awamutu New Zealand
3 Nicola Moy Open Women 20-39 Coromandel New Zealand